fbpx

2020年比赛结果

2020 约翰.汤姆逊初级组冠军 – 魏家曦
Mountain Climbing

2020 约翰.汤姆逊进阶组冠军 – 聂婕茜
The Frog Chorus

2020 钢琴一级组冠军 – Maae Khunawanichkun
The Egyptian Level by Wooding

2020 钢琴二级组冠军 – 陶语恩
Lesson in C by Anton Diabelli

2020 钢琴三级组冠军 – Zhang Junyang
Scary Stuff by Sarah Watts

2020 钢琴四级组冠军- 汤睿
Study in A minor op. 45 no. 2 by Stephen Heller

2020 钢琴五级组冠军 – 罗宝婷
Plauderei, No. 1 from Plaudereien, Op. 60 by Theodor Kirchner

2020 钢琴六级组冠军 – 梁皓程
Lavender Field by Karen Tanaka

2020 钢琴七级组冠军 – 赖卓勤
Nocturne Op 54 No 4 by Edvard Grieg

2020 钢琴八级组冠军 – 李优岚
【Elégie】No.1 from Morceaux de fantaisie, Op.3  by Serge Rachmaninoff

2020 钢琴文凭组冠军 – Chan Kwan Ho
Allegro de Concierto by Granados

2020 钢琴儿童初级组冠军 – 谭博约
The Big Parade in Everybody Likes the Piano

2020 钢琴儿童中级组冠军 – Bentley Penn
Variations on a Theme of Paganini By Isaac Berkovich

2020 钢琴儿童高级组冠军 – 那琪格
Masquerade by Karen Tanaka

2020 钢琴青少年初级组冠军 – 董峻恺
Six Dances in Bulgarian Rhythm (from Mikrokosmos Vol. VI, Sz. 107): II – Bela Bartok

2020 钢琴青少年中级组冠军 – 容安璞
8 Fantasiestucke, Op. 12, No. 2. Aufschwung by Robert Schumann

2020 钢琴青少年高级组冠军 – 王思晴
Piano Sonata No. 3, 1st movement by Prokofiev

2020 钢琴浪漫作品组冠军 – 翁柳艳
Barcarolle in F-sharp major, Op.60 by Frederic Chopin

2020 钢琴小奏鸣曲组冠军- 杨宇帆
Kulau’s sonatina OP. 20 no. 1 1st movement

2020 钢琴奏鸣曲组冠军 – Chio Chin Hou
Haydn Sonata No.33 Hob.XVI/20 in c minor

2020 钢琴四手联弹初级组冠军 – Vanessa Ngai / Marisa Ioi, Leong
Tchaikovsky’s ‘Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairy

2020 钢琴四手联弹高级组冠军 – 陈洛嘉/黄可欣
Claude Debussy – Petite Suite for Piano 4 hands I – En Bateau and IV – Ballet

2020 弦乐初级组冠军 – 郭琇筠
Mountain Stream by Skaila Kanga

2020 弦乐中级组冠军 – 杜天
Afton Water by Scottish Traditional

2020 弦乐高级组冠军 – 卢文斌
Violin Concerto in C, Op.48, 1st movt by D. Kabalewski

2020 弦乐文凭组冠军 – 陈想
Sibelius Violin Concert in D minor Mov.3

2020 弦乐文凭组冠军 – 郑安絜
Zigeunerweisen, Op.20 by P. de Sarasate

2020 木管乐,铜管乐及敲撃乐初级组冠军 – 陈睿朗
See, the Conqu’ ring Hero Comes by George Frideric Handel

2020 木管乐,铜管乐及敲撃乐中级组冠军 – Hazelyn Mei Yu Chow
Evening Prayer by Engelbert Humperdinck

2020 木管乐,铜管乐及敲撃乐高级组冠军 – Jeffrey Michael Kautz
Saëta from Eight Pieces for Four Timpani by Elliott Carter

2020 木管乐,铜管乐及敲撃乐文凭组冠军 – 锺沛霖
Chant de Linos by André Jolivet

2020 声乐初级组冠军 – 刘天雅
Bufferfly by Lin Marsh (Verse 1)

2020 声乐中级组冠军 – 任昭颖
I could have danced all night from Fair Lady by Frederick Loewe

2020 声乐高级组冠军 – 孙柏骅
Widmung by Schumann